1‐20 / 180
Extreme Networks 12 INCH EXTENSION ARM

Extreme Networks 12 INCH EXTENSION ARM

12 INCH EXTENSION ARM FOR MOUNTING KIT FOR USE WITH AP7161 MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. KT-150173-01
145.80 CHF
157.05 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks 2.4-5.9 GHZ DUAL

Extreme Networks 2.4-5.9 GHZ DUAL

2.4-5.9 GHZ DUAL POLARIZED SECTOR ANTENNA 3 N-FML CONNCTRS NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-PNL3M3-1
279.30 CHF
300.80 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks 3 PORT DUAL BAND

Extreme Networks 3 PORT DUAL BAND

3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTEN 3 port dual band panel antenna with 36 inch cable and N-male connector MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-PNL6M3-N36
273.55 CHF
294.60 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks 3 PORT DUAL BAND
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-PNL9M3-N36
368.60 CHF
397.00 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks 3 PORT MIMO

Extreme Networks 3 PORT MIMO

3 PORT MIMO ANTENNA WITH SYM-ANT:2.4GHZ,PNL,5.5DBI,LP,CBL 72 TYPE N, NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-PTA3M3-036
169.00 CHF
182.00 CHF inkl.
TRENDNET 5-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
109.55 CHF
118.00 CHF inkl.
TRENDNET 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
194.05 CHF
209.00 CHF inkl.
TRENDNET 8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
Lager
Artikel-Nr. TI-PG80
348.20 CHF
375.00 CHF inkl.
TRENDNET 8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
149.50 CHF
161.00 CHF inkl.
Allied Telesis Allied AT-IMC100T/SCSM

Allied Telesis Allied AT-IMC100T/SCSM

Allied AT-IMC100T/SCSM Media Converter 30km 10/100TX to 100FX SC SMF DIN Rail
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80
62.20 CHF
67.00 CHF inkl.
Allied Telesis AT - GS2002/SP

Allied Telesis AT - GS2002/SP

Allied Telesis AT GS2002/SP - Medienkonverter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AT-GS2002/SP-60
33.45 CHF
36.05 CHF inkl.
Allied Telesis AT - PWR01

Allied Telesis AT - PWR01

Allied Telesis AT PWR01 - Stromversorgung Hot-Plug ( Plug-In-Modul )
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AT-PWR01
26.95 CHF
29.05 CHF inkl.
Allied Telesis AT - SPEX

Allied Telesis AT - SPEX

Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 1000Base-EX - LC Multi-Mode - Plug-in-Modul - bis zu 2 km
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AT-SPEX
103.05 CHF
111.00 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks ANT 3 DUAL BAND

Extreme Networks ANT 3 DUAL BAND

ANT 3 DUAL BAND ELEMENTS VMM ANTENNA MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-VMM3M3-036
293.05 CHF
315.60 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks ANT WIDE BEAM DIR

Extreme Networks ANT WIDE BEAM DIR

ANT WIDE BEAM DIR 36IN CBL DUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND WIDE BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND N-MALE CONNECTOR MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-SEC6M4-N36
400.65 CHF
431.50 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks ANT:5.5 GHZ DP AJ.2DBI
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-5299-APA1-01R
82.65 CHF
89.00 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks

ANT:OUTDOORDIPOLE10DBIN-MALE Environment: Outdoor Rated/ Type: Dipole/ Gain: 10 dBi 5.0Gz4.9GHz/ Connector: N-Male NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-5299-HPA10-01
291.90 CHF
314.40 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks ANTENNA  25G7dBDIR

Extreme Networks ANTENNA 25G7dBDIR

ANTENNA 25G7dBDIR Antenna: 2.4/5 GHz, Outdoor, Panel, 7 dBi, Beam Width: E-Plane: 66 degrees, H-Plane: 68 degrees, Connector Type N-Male NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-PNA7-01R
378.90 CHF
408.10 CHF inkl.
Extreme Networks ANTENNA 2.4-5GHZ DBAND

Extreme Networks ANTENNA 2.4-5GHZ DBAND

ANTENNA 2.4-5GHZ DBAND Environment: Indoor Rated/ Type: Dipole/ Peak Gain: 6dBi 2.4GHz, 7dBi 5GHz/ Connector: RP-SMA Male/ Color: White NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-APA2-02
40.85 CHF
44.00 CHF inkl.
Zebra Technologies

Zebra Technologies

ANTENNA 2.4GHZ 802.11 B/G 5DBI Antenna, 2.4 GHz, 802.11 b/g, 5 dBi, RPSMA connector, magnetic mount, 2.9m MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AN2020
292.85 CHF
315.40 CHF inkl.
Angezeigte Produkte 1 bis 20 (von 180 insgesamt)