1‐20 / 192
Extreme Networks 12 INCH EXTENSION ARM

Extreme Networks 12 INCH EXTENSION ARM

12 INCH EXTENSION ARM FOR MOUNTING KIT FOR USE WITH AP7161 MSD
Quantity
Model KT-150173-01
156.00 CHF
168.00 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks 2.4-5.9 GHZ DUAL

Extreme Networks 2.4-5.9 GHZ DUAL

2.4-5.9 GHZ DUAL POLARIZED SECTOR ANTENNA 3 N-FML CONNCTRS NMS
Quantity
Model ML-2452-PNL3M3-1
296.45 CHF
319.30 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks 3 PORT DUAL BAND

Extreme Networks 3 PORT DUAL BAND

3 PORT DUAL BAND PANEL ANTEN 3 port dual band panel antenna with 36 inch cable and N-male connector MSD
Quantity
Model ML-2452-PNL6M3-N36
243.85 CHF
262.65 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks 3 PORT DUAL BAND
Quantity
Model ML-2452-PNL9M3-N36
395.00 CHF
425.40 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks 3 PORT MIMO

Extreme Networks 3 PORT MIMO

3 PORT MIMO ANTENNA WITH SYM-ANT:2.4GHZ,PNL,5.5DBI,LP,CBL 72 TYPE N, NMS
Quantity
Model ML-2452-PTA3M3-036
153.20 CHF
165.00 CHF incl.
OEM 3rd Party GBic für Cisco GLC-LH-SMD=
Quantity
Model GLC-LH-SMD-C
27.85 CHF
30.00 CHF incl.
OEM 3rd Party GBic für Cisco/Linksys MGBT1
Quantity
Model MGBT1-C
33.45 CHF
36.05 CHF incl.
OEM 3rd Party GBic für D-Link DEM-310GT
Quantity
Model DEM-310GT-C
26.95 CHF
29.05 CHF incl.
OEM 3rd Party GBic für TP-Link
Quantity
Model TL-SM311LS-C
26.95 CHF
29.05 CHF incl.
TRENDNET 5-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
99.35 CHF
107.00 CHF incl.
TRENDNET 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
174.55 CHF
188.00 CHF incl.
TRENDNET 8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
205.20 CHF
221.00 CHF incl.
TRENDNET 8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit
133.70 CHF
144.00 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis Allied AT-IMC100T/SCSM

Allied Telesis Allied AT-IMC100T/SCSM

Allied AT-IMC100T/SCSM Media Converter 30km 10/100TX to 100FX SC SMF DIN Rail
Quantity
Model AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80
80.80 CHF
87.00 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis AT - GS2002/SP

Allied Telesis AT - GS2002/SP

Allied Telesis AT GS2002/SP - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model AT-GS2002/SP-60
52.00 CHF
56.00 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis AT - PWR01

Allied Telesis AT - PWR01

Allied Telesis AT PWR01 - Power supply - hot-plug ( plug-in module )
Quantity
Model AT-PWR01
519.95 CHF
560.00 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis AT - SPEX

Allied Telesis AT - SPEX

Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
Quantity
Model AT-SPEX
96.55 CHF
104.00 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks ANT 3 DUAL BAND

Extreme Networks ANT 3 DUAL BAND

ANT 3 DUAL BAND ELEMENTS VMM ANTENNA MSD
Quantity
Model ML-2452-VMM3M3-036
261.00 CHF
281.10 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks ANT WIDE BEAM DIR

Extreme Networks ANT WIDE BEAM DIR

ANT WIDE BEAM DIR 36IN CBL DUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND WIDE BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE AND N-MALE CONNECTOR MSD
Quantity
Model ML-2452-SEC6M4-N36
425.90 CHF
458.70 CHF incl.
Extreme Networks ANT:5.5 GHZ DP AJ.2DBI
Quantity
Model ML-5299-APA1-01R
76.15 CHF
82.00 CHF incl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 192 products)