1‐20 / 1134
NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB POE+ SMART SWITC

NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB POE+ SMART SWITC

10-P.MULTI GB POE+ SMART SWITC 8-Port PoE+ Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch mit 2 10G Kupfer/Fiber Uplinks, 180W PoE Budget, aufgegliedert in 2-Port RJ-45 Multi-GB Eth IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G/5G with PoE+ NMS
Quantity
Model MS510TXPP-100EUS
372.35 CHF
401.00 CHF incl.
NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB SMART SWITCH

NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB SMART SWITCH

10-P.MULTI GB SMART SWITCH 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch mit 2x 10G Kupfer/Fiber Uplinks, aufgegliedert in 2-Port RJ-45 Multi-GB Eth IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G/5G, 2-port RJ-45 Multi-GB Eth IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G, NMS
Quantity
Model MS510TX-100EUS
286.15 CHF
308.20 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1000 BASE SX LC SFP EN NMS
Quantity
Model ONS-SC-GE-SX=
331.95 CHF
357.50 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM. The GLC-BX-D and GLC-BX-U SFPs also support digital optical monitoring (DOM) functions according to the industry-standard SFF-8724 Multi Source Agreement (MSA)./ NMS E
Quantity
Model GLC-BX-D=
844.95 CHF
910.00 CHF incl.
Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3z, BX-D, 1000BASE-BX40, 1550 nm MSD
Quantity
Model GLC-BX40-D-I=
1,677.45 CHF
1,806.60 CHF incl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
364.05 CHF
392.10 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF EN NMS
Quantity
Model GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
713.30 CHF
768.20 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-BX10-D SFP 100BASE-BX10-D SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports/ NMS E
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100BX-D=
295.35 CHF
318.10 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-BX10-U SFP 100BASE-BX10-U SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports/ NMS E
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100BX-U=
299.90 CHF
323.00 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-EX SFP (40KM) 100 BASE-EX SFP (40km)/ MSD
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100EX=
390.60 CHF
420.70 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-LX SFP f/ FE port The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (part number GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long./ MSD E
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100LX=
267.85 CHF
288.45 CHF incl.
Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER

100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S=, QSFP MSD
Quantity
Model QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
19,225.90 CHF
20,706.30 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC

Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC

100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord NMS
Quantity
Model AT-MC102XL-60
88.20 CHF
95.00 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-ER SFP Module Enterprise-Class
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-ER-S=
5,072.60 CHF
5,463.20 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS IN NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LR-S=
926.30 CHF
997.65 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector/ NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
649.20 CHF
699.20 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS IN NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR-S=
331.95 CHF
357.50 CHF incl.
NETGEAR

NETGEAR

10GE SFP + Adapter I/O Module für GSM7328FS und GSM7328S
Quantity
Model AX743-10000S
309.30 CHF
333.10 CHF incl.
NETGEAR

NETGEAR

10Gigabit-LR SFP+ Modul for GSM7328S-200EUS und GSM7352S-200EUS
Quantity
Model AXM762-10000S
944.55 CHF
1,017.30 CHF incl.
NETGEAR

NETGEAR

10Gigabit-SR SFP + Modul für GSM7328S-200EUS und GSM7352S-200EUS
Quantity
Model AXM761-10000S
389.15 CHF
419.10 CHF incl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1134 products)