1‐20 / 1663
Cisco (P2-PS-M-A-W)PS 90 265VAC,STD
639.75 CHF
689.00 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1-PORT OC48/STM16 POS 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters/ NMS
Quantity
Model SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=
31,975.60 CHF
34,437.70 CHF incl.
NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB POE+ SMART SWITC

NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB POE+ SMART SWITC

10-P.MULTI GB POE+ SMART SWITC 8-Port PoE+ Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch mit 2 10G Kupfer/Fiber Uplinks, 180W PoE Budget, aufgegliedert in 2-Port RJ-45 Multi-GB Eth IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G/5G with PoE+ NMS
Quantity
Model MS510TXPP-100EUS
370.65 CHF
399.20 CHF incl.
NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB SMART SWITCH

NETGEAR 10-P.MULTI GB SMART SWITCH

10-P.MULTI GB SMART SWITCH 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch mit 2x 10G Kupfer/Fiber Uplinks, aufgegliedert in 2-Port RJ-45 Multi-GB Eth IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G/5G, 2-port RJ-45 Multi-GB Eth IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G, NMS
Quantity
Model MS510TX-100EUS
295.00 CHF
317.70 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1000 BASE SX LC SFP EN NMS
Quantity
Model ONS-SC-GE-SX=
332.70 CHF
358.30 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM. The GLC-BX-D and GLC-BX-U SFPs also support digital optical monitoring (DOM) functions according to the industry-standard SFF-8724 Multi Source Agreement (MSA)./ NMS E
Quantity
Model GLC-BX-D=
809.30 CHF
871.60 CHF incl.
Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3z, BX-D, 1000BASE-BX40, 1550 nm MSD
Quantity
Model GLC-BX40-D-I=
1,645.80 CHF
1,772.55 CHF incl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
350.90 CHF
377.90 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF EN NMS
Quantity
Model GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
696.85 CHF
750.50 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-BX10-D SFP 100BASE-BX10-D SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports/ NMS E
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100BX-D=
291.65 CHF
314.10 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-BX10-U SFP 100BASE-BX10-U SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports/ NMS E
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100BX-U=
299.55 CHF
322.60 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-EX SFP (40KM) 100 BASE-EX SFP (40km)/ MSD
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100EX=
385.50 CHF
415.20 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-LX SFP f/ FE port The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (part number GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long./ MSD E
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100LX=
260.45 CHF
280.50 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

100BASE-ZX SFP (80KM) 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)/ MSD
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100ZX=
766.30 CHF
825.30 CHF incl.
Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER

100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S=, QSFP MSD
Quantity
Model QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
18,793.85 CHF
20,241.00 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC

Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC

100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord NMS
Quantity
Model AT-MC102XL-60
82.65 CHF
89.00 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-ER SFP Module Enterprise-Class
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-ER-S=
5,070.20 CHF
5,460.60 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS IN NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LR-S=
921.90 CHF
992.90 CHF incl.
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LRM
706.85 CHF
761.30 CHF incl.
Cisco

Cisco

10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector/ NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
445.70 CHF
480.00 CHF incl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1663 products)