1‐20 / 27
Allied Telesis 1 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS

Allied Telesis 1 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS

1 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS INCL Converteon one slot media chassis NMS
Quantity
Model AT-CV1000-60
66.85 CHF
72.00 CHF incl.
Allied Telesis - AT-PC2000/LC

Allied Telesis - AT-PC2000/LC

Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/LC - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - 850 nm
Quantity
Model AT-PC2000/LC-60
265.85 CHF
286.30 CHF incl.
Cisco - Redundante Stromversorgung ( intern

Cisco - Redundante Stromversorgung ( intern

Cisco - Power supply - redundant ( internal ) - 450 Watt - for Wide Area Virtualization Engine 594, 694
Quantity
Model PWR-WAVE-450W=
754.20 CHF
812.25 CHF incl.
Cisco - SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness

Cisco - SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness

Cisco SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable Harness - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 5 m - for Content Delivery Engine 250
Quantity
Model CDE2-SFP-5WCX=
185.70 CHF
200.00 CHF incl.
Cisco - WAVE 4 Port GE Copper Inline Card

Cisco - WAVE 4 Port GE Copper Inline Card

Cisco WAVE 4 Port GE Copper Inline Card - Expansion module - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for Wide Area Virtualization Engine 294, 594, 694, 7541, 7571, 8541
Quantity
Model WAVE-INLN-GE-4T=
976.90 CHF
1,052.10 CHF incl.
Dell Pro Stereo Headset - UC1502Y
Quantity
Model 520-AAMD
47.35 CHF
51.00 CHF incl.
Dell Pro Stereo Headset - UC350 2Y
Quantity
Model 520-AAMC
65.00 CHF
70.00 CHF incl.
innovaphone DREHKOPF-CLIP FUER IP65 .
31.55 CHF
34.00 CHF incl.
Hewlett-Packard HP Business Headset v2
30.65 CHF
33.00 CHF incl.
Hewlett-Packard
Quantity
Model NQ576AA
40.85 CHF
44.00 CHF incl.
innovaphone Innovaphone IP29-2 Analog
362.95 CHF
390.90 CHF incl.
innovaphone IP65 DECT TELEFON .
Quantity
Model 50-00065-001
269.00 CHF
289.70 CHF incl.
innovaphone LEDERTASCHE FUER IP64 .
50.15 CHF
54.00 CHF incl.
innovaphone LEDERTASCHE FUER IP65 .
69.65 CHF
75.00 CHF incl.
Logitech Mobile - Speakerphone P710e

Logitech Mobile - Speakerphone P710e

Logitech Mobile Speakerphone P710e - Speakerphone hands-free - wireless - Bluetooth - NFC
Quantity
Model 980-000742
115.15 CHF
124.00 CHF incl.
Logitech - Z150
Quantity
Model 980-000815
29.70 CHF
32.00 CHF incl.
Logitech - Z200
Quantity
Model 980-000811
38.05 CHF
41.00 CHF incl.
Logitech Multimedia Speakers Z213
38.05 CHF
41.00 CHF incl.
NEC
Quantity
Model 100012665
78.90 CHF
85.00 CHF incl.
Olympus DSS Player Pro Transcription Module,

Olympus DSS Player Pro Transcription Module,

Olympus DSS Player Pro Transcription Module, Lizenz für 1 Arbeitsplatz, Vollversion
Quantity
Model 131182
237.70 CHF
256.00 CHF incl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 27 products)