1‐17 / 17
Allied Telesis - AT-PC2000/LC

Allied Telesis - AT-PC2000/LC

Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/LC - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - 850 nm
Quantity
Model AT-PC2000/LC-60
441.90 CHF
475.95 CHF incl.
innovaphone DREHKOPF-CLIP FUER IP65 .
28.80 CHF
31.00 CHF incl.
Hewlett-Packard HP Business Headset v2
27.85 CHF
30.00 CHF incl.
innovaphone Innovaphone IP29-2 Analog
372.05 CHF
400.70 CHF incl.
innovaphone IP65 DECT TELEFON .
Quantity
Model 50-00065-001
357.20 CHF
384.70 CHF incl.
innovaphone LEDERTASCHE FUER IP64 .
55.70 CHF
60.00 CHF incl.
innovaphone LEDERTASCHE FUER IP65 .
76.15 CHF
82.00 CHF incl.
Logitech Mobile - Speakerphone P710e

Logitech Mobile - Speakerphone P710e

Logitech Mobile Speakerphone P710e - Speakerphone hands-free - wireless - Bluetooth - NFC
Quantity
Model 980-000742
106.80 CHF
115.00 CHF incl.
Logitech - Z150
Quantity
Model 980-000815
39.95 CHF
43.05 CHF incl.
Logitech - Z200
Quantity
Model 980-000811
49.20 CHF
53.00 CHF incl.
Logitech Multimedia Speakers Z213
46.45 CHF
50.05 CHF incl.
NEC
Quantity
Model 100012665
71.50 CHF
77.00 CHF incl.
Logitech
Quantity
Model 980-000413
55.70 CHF
60.00 CHF incl.
innovaphone STANDARD GUERTELCLIP FUER
Quantity
Model 50-00060-024
28.80 CHF
31.00 CHF incl.
V7 Videoseven USB 2.0 PORTABLE STEREO

V7 Videoseven USB 2.0 PORTABLE STEREO

USB 2.0 PORTABLE STEREO SPEAKE 5w RMS x 2, 100Hz - 20KHz, 58 db, 50K ohm, 3.5mm out, 475 g NMS
Quantity
Model SP2500-USB-6E
29.70 CHF
32.00 CHF incl.
Visaton

Visaton

Visaton 2-Wege-Kompaktbox, WB 10 100V, 8Ohm, Nennleistung 30W, Musikleistung 60W, schwarz,
Quantity
Model 50312
96.55 CHF
104.00 CHF incl.
Visaton

Visaton

Visaton 2-Wege-Kompaktbox, WB 10 100V, 8Ohm, Nennleistung 30W, Musikleistung 60W, weiss,
Quantity
Model 50310
96.55 CHF
104.00 CHF incl.
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products)